Dauerstartnummern 2019

Stand: 13.04.2019

I-Lizenz Solo
7
Bernd Diener
12
Lukas Fienhage
21
Jörg Tebbe
25
Michael Härtel
31
Max Dilger
33
Marcel Dachs
34
Jens Benneker
41
Christian Hülshorst
42
Stephan Katt
47
Erik Riss
77
Kai Dorenkamp
84
Martin Smolinski
94
Danny Maaßen
97
David Pfeffer
 
I-Lizenz Gespanne
1
Markus Venus
4
Karl Keil
5
Roman Löffler
20
Florian Kreuzmayr
24 Andreas Horn
26
Achim Neuendorf
33
Kevin Hübsch
37
Oliver Möller
44
Markus Brandhofer
55
Imanuel Schramm
76
Marco Hundsrucker
90
Manuel Meier
92
Raphael San Milan
 
B-Lizenz Solo
NBM
1
Fabian Wachs
3
Sascha Stumpe
4
Finn Loheider
5
Dirk Oellrich
6
Stefan Repschläger
7
Till Schlimm
10
Maik Brinkkötter
13
Lando Michaelis
14
Jens Riepke
15
Timo Wachs
16 Jan Meyer
18 Dennis Möhlenpage
19
Marcel Sebastian
20
Jens Buchberger
 
SBM
32
Mario Niedermeier
34
Sebatsian Trapp
35 Jamie Isherwood
36
Ernst Frank
37
Rudi Eichenlaub
38
Robert Grichtmaier
40 Stefan Drofa
42
Jonas Wilke
43
Ralf Herhaus
 
B-Lizenz Gespanne
SBM
1
Patrick Zwetsch
2
Sebastian Kehrer
3
Mike Kolb
5
Udo Poppe
8
Frank Zeiler
9
Maximilian Klaas
10
Sebastian Rösler
11
Harald Mößmer
12
Jens Lorei
13
David Kolb
14
Fabian Müller
NBM
32 Nicole Standke
33
Jan Kempa
34 Andre Schönig
35 Patrick Hermanns

Juniorklassen

Jun A 50ccm
NBM
1
Magnus Rau
2
Carl Wynant
4
Thies Schweer
7
Valentino Scheibe
8
Michelle Rau
9
Len Joris Rixen
10
Levi Böhme
15
Marco Jarczeweski
16
Mike Jarczewski
17
Sina Freerks
18
Lara Nitzsche
19
Nils Lewetzky
21
Lenja Tebbe
SBM
31
Tajo Nicolas Groh
32 Tim Alexander Riedl
 
Jun A PW 50
NBM
3
Joel Schuck
4
Aiden Aaron Schomacher
5
Tyler Haupt
7
Carlos Gennerich
9
Alexander Hagen
10
Fynn-Niklas Koch
11
Jona Flemming
12
Jarik Perenz
13
Kylian Kunt
14
Benne Kruse
Jun BII 85ccm
1
Hannah Grunwald
2
Noel-Maximilian Koch
5
Maylin Jurisch
6
Felix Bernert
7
Paul Weisheit
8
Julian Ploog
9
Paul Joris Wende

 

 
Jun B 125ccm
SBM
2
Sarah Fischer
4
Patrick Hyjek
5
Luca Kastner
8
Leonie Weinhold
9
Maximilian Gammel
10 Patricia Erhart
11
Kacper Aggelos Cymerman
12
Toni Eichhorn
13
Eric Puffer
15
Mario Häusl
17
Jenny Apfelbeck
18
Tim Widera
19
Kimi Weber
20
Felix Leiling
NBM
31
Marlon Hegener
32
Bruno Thomas
35 Marvin Kleinert
36
Ben Iken
37
Manuel Rau
38
Mascha Schwend
40
Jonas Landwehr
41
Freyja Redlich
42
Max Streller
45
Hanna Marie Jasper
46
Mika-Fynn Janßen
47
Heidi Stolzenberg
48 Lennard-Johann Suhr
49
Alina Sassenhagen
50
Felix Klütemeyer
51
Louis Ruhnke
52
Frieda Thomas
53
Malte Semrau
54 Len Joris Rixen
55 Niklas Schmidt
 
Jun C 250ccm
NBM
1
Ben Ernst
2
Lukas Wegner
4
Jonny Wynant
6
Melf Ketelsen
9
Tom Finger
10
Kevin Lück
11
Fabian Heinemann
13
Ann-Kathrin Gerdes
14
Jelto Schäfer
16 Sem Ensing
18
Daniel Schröder
19
Marlon Hegener
20
Tom Meyer
21
Louis Tebbe
22
Jon Ruhnke
23
Clavin Richter
SBM
32
Erik Bachhuber
36
Leon Krusch
37
Alexandra Schauer
38
Patrick Hyjek
39
Cyrill Hofmann

Einteilung der Juniorenklassen nach Alter

Jun A 50ccm 6-11 Jahre
PW 50 PW 50 6-11 Jahre
Jun B II 85ccm 10-16 Jahre
Jun B 125ccm 10-16 Jahre
Jun C 250ccm 12-17 Jahre
U21 500ccm 15-21 Jahre
TTT Talents Team Trophy 125ccm Paar Cup
STC Speedway Team Cup 500ccm & 250ccm
SLN Speedway Liga Nord 500ccm & 250ccm