Dauerstartnummern 2018

Stand: 06.04.2018

  I-Lizenz Solo
2
Diener, Bernd
7
Dorenkamp, Kai
11 Maaßen, Danny
12 Fienhage, Lukas
15 Sebastian, Marcel
21 Tebbe, Jörg
25 Härtel, Michael
31 Dilger, Max
33 Dachs, Marcel
34 Benneker, Jens
41 Hülshorst, Christian
42 Katt, Stephan
47 Riss, Erik
84 Smolinski, Martin
88 Stüdemann, Ronny
97 Pfeffer, David
 
  I-Lizenz Gespanne
1
Venus, Markus
4
Keil, Karl
20 Kreuzmayr, Florian
33 Hübsch, Kevin
34 Brandl, Martin
44 Brandhofer, Markus
55 Schramm, Imanuel
90 Meier, Manuel
92 San Milan, Raphael
 
  B-Lizenz Solo
  SBM
1
Helfer, Dennis
2
Herter, Marc
3
Drofa, Stefan
5
Isherwood, Jamie
7
Frank, Ernst
8
Trapp, Sebastian
11
Maier, Leon
12
Niedermeier, Mario
14
Wilke, Jonas
15
Bielmaier, Julian
16
Grichtmaier, Robert
  NBM
31 Neid, Fabien
32 Buchberger, Jens
34 Wachs, Fabian
35 Klein, Sven
36 Stumpe, Sascha
37 Oellrich, Dirk
40 Brinkkötter, Maik
42 Arndt, Rainer
45 Kielkämper, Andreas
46 Loheider, Finn
47 Schütt, Jannik
48 Bürkle, Timo
49 Otto, Domenik
50 Tebbe, Marc Leon
51 Bruinsma, Geert
 
B-Lizenz Gespanne
  NBM
1
Möller, Oliver
2
Standke, Nicole
3
Kempa, Jan
7
Schönig, Andre
  SBM
32 Löffler, Roman
34 Poppe, Udo
35 Kehrer, Sebastian
37 Klaas, Maximilian
38 Zwetsch, Patrick
39 Rösler, Sebastian
40 Schreiner, Uwe
42 Zeiler, Frank
44 Horn, Andreas

Juniorklassen

Junior A 50ccm
  SBM
1
Groh, Tajo-Nicolas
  NBM
31
Streller, Max
32
Ploog, Julian
33
Redlich, Freyja
34
Weisheit, Paul
35 Thomas, Frieda
36
Wynant, Carl
38 Rau, Magnus
39
Schweer, Thies
43
Rixen, Len Joris
44 Baumann, Nico
45 Rau, Michelle
46
Klütemeyer, Felix
47
Bernert,  Felix
48 Böhme, Levi
49 Scheibe, Valentino
 
Junior A PW 50
  NBM
3
Wende, Paul Joris
4
Konzach, Janek
5
Schomacher, Aiden
6
Lüth, Lennard Ede
7
Haupt, Tyler
8
Gennerich, Carlos
9
Hagen, Alexander
10
Schuck, Joel 
11 Jurisch, Maylin

Junioren BII 85ccm
  NBM
1
Schmietendorf, Fynn Ole
2
Hoffmann, Felix
3
Schröder, Daniel
6
Ketelsen, Melf
7
Grunwald, Hannah
8
Koch, Noel-Maximilian
9
Blödorn, Norick

 

 
Junior B 125ccm
  NBM
1
Richter, Calvin
3
Hegener, Marlon
5
Haltermann, Nick-Colin
6
Czarnecki, Nikodem
7
Thomas, Bruno
9
Kleinert, Marvin
10
Jasper, Hanna Marie
11 Rau, Manuel
12 Schwend, Mascha
14 Ruhnke, Louis
17
Schlüter, Julian
18
Iken, Ben
19
Janßen, Mika Fynn
20
Meyer, Tom
21
Ploog, Julian
22
Stolzenberg, Heidi
23 Suhr, Lennard-Johannes
24
Landwehr, Jonas
   
  SBM
32 Schauer, Alexandra
34 Kuny, Julian
35 Thalmann, Manuel
36 Adorjan, Sebastian
37 Kastner, Luca
39 Linner, Laura
40 Hofmann, Cyrill
41 Fischer, Sarah
43 Gammel, Maximilian
44 Erhart, Patricia
45 Weinholt, Leonie
46 Puffer, Eric
47 Eichhorn, Toni
48 Hyiek, Patrick
49 Aggelos Cymerman, Kacper
50 Häusl, Mario
 
Junior C 250ccm
  SBM
1
Liebmann, Celina
3
Troidl, Maximilian
6
Pongratz, Maximilian
7
Wunderer, Tim
9
Krusch, Leon
10
Bachhuber, Erik
11
Schauer, Alexandra
  NBM
31
Ernst, Ben
32 Wegner, Lukas
34 Dau, Tomek Matten
35
Wachs, Timo
36
Lück, Kevin
37 Firniß, Maximilian
39 Mattis Möller
40
Heinemann, Fabian
44 Sobolewitsch, Jason
47 Gerdes, Ann-Kathrin
48
Finger,  Tom
49
Ketelsen, Melf
50
Koehler, Michelle
51
Meyer, Jan
52
Schäfer, Jelto
53
Wynant, Jonny
54
Ruhnke, Jon
55 Kleinert, Marvin
56 Ensing, Sem