Junior A 50 ccm

Norddeutsche Bahnmeisterschaft 2017

 
1.
2
Max Streller MSC Cloppenburg 8 8 8 8 7   8   5 8 8 7 8   83  
2.
6
Julian Ploog MSC Nordhastedt, MC Ludwigslust 7 3 0 7 6 8 7 6 3 4 5 8 5   69  
3.
3
Freyja Redlich ST Wolfslake, MSC Wölfe Wittstock 5 6 4   5 2 6 7 8 7 6 6 0   62  
4.
4
Paul Weisheit MSC Wölfe Wittstock, ST Wolfslake 6 7 6 1 4 5 4 2 0 5 7 4 6   57  
5.
8
Frieda Thomas MC Meißen 2   3 5 8     4 6 6 3 5     42  
6.
10
Magnus Rau MC Meißen 1   5 4 3 4 2 5 4 3 0 3 2   36  
7.
19
Carl Wynant MSC Cloppenburg   2 7 6   6     1 2 4   7   35  
8.
13
Alina Sassenhagen MSC Wölfe Wittstock   1 0 3 2 7 5 3 7 0 2 2 1   33  
9.
12
Thies Schweer MSC Moorwinkelsdamm 3 4 0 2     0 1 0 0 1   4   15  
10.
9
Mika Fynn Janssen MSC Bad Zwischenahn, MC Norden
4
5 1 0 1 1 0   0       0  
12
 
11.
21
Max Weidenbach MSC Wölfe Wittstock 0   2   0 3 1 0 2     1     9  
12.
1
Bruno Thomas MC Meißen               8             8  
13.
11
Niko Baumann MC Bergring Teterow     0   0   3         0     3  
14.
16
Len Joris Rixen MSC Brokstedt, MSC Nordhastedt   0   0 0 0     0   0   3   3  
15.
20
Michelle Rau MC Meißen 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 0   1  
 
18
Felix Klütemeyer MSC Schwarme   0   0         0       0   0  
 
22
Heidi Stolzenberg MSC Cloppenburg                                
 
14
Felix Bernert MC Mecklenburgring Parchim                                
 
23
Frido Ving Viidas MC Ludwigslust                                

Junior A - PW 50ccm

Norddeutsche Bahnmeisterschaft 2017

         

1.
1
Paul-Percy Martens MC Mecklenburgring Parchim 8 8 7 7 8           38  
2.
4
Noel-Maximilian Koch MC Mecklenburgring Parchim 7 6   5 6           26  
3.
5
Paul Joris Wende MC Mecklenburgring Parchim 6 4 6 6 4           26  
4.
6
Aiden Aaron Schomacher MC Mecklenburgring Parchim 3 7 5   3           18  
5.
3
Janek Konzach MC Mecklenburgring Parchim     8 8             16  
6.
9
Lennard Ede Lüth MC Mecklenburgring Parchim 1 5 4 4 2           16  
7.
12
Tyler Haupt MC Güstrow 5       7           12  
8.
10
Carlos Gennerich MC Güstrow 4       5           9  
9.
11
Alexander Hagen MC Güstrow 2       1           3  
8
Luca Oldenburg MC Mecklenburgring Parchim                        
2
Hanna Grunwald  MC Mecklenburgring Parchim